Saturday, March 29, 2014

Karthika Nair Biography

Karthika Nair Wallpaper

Birthdate : 27 June 1992

Birth Place : Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

Religion : Hindu.

Education : London School of Economics and Political Science.

Birth Name : Karthika Nair.

Age : 21

Height : 1.68 m.

Weight : 55 Kgs.

Mother's Name : Radha.

Father's Name : Rajasekaran Nair.

Siblings : Thulasi Nair, Vignesh Nair.

Occupation : Model, Actress.

Famous Films : Purampokku, Deal, Annakodi, Dammu, Makaramanju, Gold, Brindavana, Kammath & Kammath, Ko, Josh.

Awards : Jaya TV Award for the Sensational Debut Heroine, Vanitha Film Award for Best D├ębu, Santosham Film Award for Best Debut Heroine, SIIMA Award for the Best Female Debut – Malayalam, etc.

Karthika Nair is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Karthika Nair Biography, Karthika Nair life history, Karthika Nair films, Karthika Nair details, Karthika Nair Best movies, Karthika Nair birth detail, Karthika Nair date of birth, Karthika Nair image.
 
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.