Saturday, March 29, 2014

Kashmira Shah Biography

Kashmira Shah Wallpaper

Birthdate : December 2, 1970

Birth Place : Mumbai, India.

Nationality : Indian.

Education : Jai Hind College.

Birth Name : Kashmira Shah.

Other names : Kashmera, Kash.

Age : 43

Status: Married.

Height : 1.70 m.

Weight : 57 Kgs.

Mother's Name : N/A.

Father's Name : N/A.

Spouse(s) : Brad Listermann.

Occupation : Model, Actress.

Famous Films : City of Gold, Wake Up Sid, Aur pappu pass ho gaya, My Bollywood Bride, Ishq Qayamat, Janasheen, Actress, Aashiq, Kurukshetra, Jungle, Dulhan Hum Le Jayenge, Hindustan Ki Kasam, Pyar To Hona Hi Tha, etc.

T.V. : Hum Ne Li Hai- Shapath, Steal Ur Girlfriend, Dil Jeetegi Desi Girl, Nach Baliye 3, Private Detective: Two Plus Two Plus One, Baat Hamari Pakki Hai, Kabhi Kabhii Pyaar Kabhi Kabhii Yaar, Big Boss, Hello Bollywood.

Kashmira Shah is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Kashmira Shah Biography, Kashmira Shah life history, Kashmira Shah films, Kashmira Shah details, Kashmira Shah Best movies, Kashmira Shah birth detail, Kashmira Shah date of birth, Kashmira Shah image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.