Saturday, March 29, 2014

Kausalya Biography

Kausalya Wallpaper

Birthdate : December 30, 1979

Birth Place : Bangalore, Karnataka, India.

Nationality : Indian.

Birth Name : Kausalya.

Other names : Nandini, Kousalya.

Age : 34

Height : 1.70 m.

Weight : 58 Kgs.

Mother's Name : Poornima.

Father's Name : Shivasankaran.

Spouse(s) : N/A.

Occupation : Model, Actress.

Famous Films : Ghauttham, Santosh Subramaniam, Gandhi Nagara, Sundarapurushan, Karumadikuttan, Thaali Kaatha Kaliamman, Manadhai Thirudivittai, Raja Kaliamman, Eazhaiyin Sirippil, Alludu Garu Vacharu, etc.

Awards : Filmfare Award for Best Actress – Tamil.

T.V. Shows : N/A.

Kausalya is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Kausalya Biography, Kausalya life history, Kausalya films, Kausalya details, Kausalya Best movies, Kausalya birth detail, Kausalya date of birth, Kausalya image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.