Saturday, March 29, 2014

Kaviyoor Ponnamma Biography

Kaviyoor Ponnamma Wallpaper

Birthdate : September 10, 1945

Birth Place : Kaviyoor, Travancore.

Nationality : Indian.

Birth Name : Kaviyoor Ponnamma.

Age : 68

Height : 1.72 m.

Weight : 64 Kgs.

Mother's Name : Gauri.

Father's Name : T P Damodharan.

Siblings : Kaviyoor Renuka.

Spouse(s) : M K Maniswami.

Children : Bindu.

Occupation : Film actress.

Famous Films : Collector, Ithu Nammude Katha, Namukku Parkkan, Theruvu Nakshathraga, Arayannagalude Veedu, Aakaashathile Paravakal, Jagathy Jagatheesh in Town, Hariharan Pillai Happy Aanu, Rajavazhcha, His Highness Abdullah, Oliyampukal, Manushya Mrugam, Beedikunjamma, Sreerama Pattaabhishekam, Pinchu Hridayam, etc.

Awards : Kerala State Film Awards.

T.V. Shows : N/A.

Kaviyoor Ponnamma is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Kaviyoor Ponnamma Biography, Kaviyoor Ponnamma life history, Kaviyoor Ponnamma films, Kaviyoor Ponnamma details, Kaviyoor Ponnamma Best movies, Kaviyoor Ponnamma birth detail, Kaviyoor Ponnamma date of birth, Kaviyoor Ponnamma image.

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.