Saturday, March 29, 2014

Kavya Madhavan Biography

Kavya Madhavan Wallpaper

Birthdate : 19 September 1984

Birth Place : Nileshwaram, Kasargod, Kerala, India.

Residence : Thammanam, Kochi, Kerala, India.

Nationality : Indian.

Ethnicity : Malayali.

Other names : Meenu, Karthika,Kunji.

Birth Name : Kavya Madhavan.

Age : 29

Height : 1.63 m.

Weight : 57 Kgs.

Mother's Name : Shyamala Madhavan.

Father's Name : P. Madhavan.

Siblings : Midhun.

Spouse(s) : Nishal Chandra (Divorced).

Occupation : Film actress.

Famous Films : The President, Snehasindooram,  Chandranudikkunna Dikhil, Darling Darling, Dhosth, Sadanandante Samayam, Pulival Kalyanam, Iruvattam Manavatti, Vasthavam, Naalu Pennungal, Ee Pattanathil Bhootham, etc.

Awards : Asianet Film Awards, Kerala Film Critics Award, Filmfare Awards South, Kerala State Film Awards, etc.

T.V. Shows : N/A.

Kavya Madhavan is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Kavya Madhavan Biography, Kavya Madhavan life history, Kavya Madhavan films, Kavya Madhavan details, Kavya Madhavan Best movies, Kavya Madhavan birth detail, Kavya Madhavan date of birth, Kavya Madhavan image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.