Saturday, March 29, 2014

Kimi Katkar Biography

Kimi Katkar Wallpaper

Birthdate : 11 December 1965 

Birth Place : Mumbai, India.

Nationality : Indian.

Birth Name : Kimi Katkar.

Age : 48

Height : 1.70 m.

Weight : 54 Kgs.

Mother's Name : Tina Katkar.

Father's Name : N/A

Spouse(s) : Shantanu Sheorey.

Children : Siddhant Shantanu Sheorey.

Occupation : Film actress.

Famous Films : Zulm Ki Hukumat, Sarphira, Numbri Aadmi, Taqdeer Ka Tamasha, Roti Ki Keemat, Humse Na Takrana, Aag Se Khelenge, Jaisi Karni Waisi Bharni, Kahan Hai Kanoon, Kala Bazaar, Rama O Rama, Dharamyudh, Shiv Shakti,etc..

Kimi Katkar is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Kimi Katkar Biography, Kimi Katkar life history, Kimi Katkar films, Kimi Katkar details, Kimi Katkar Best movies, Kimi Katkar birth detail, Kimi Katkar date of birth, Kimi Katkar image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.