Sunday, March 30, 2014

Koel Mallick Biography

Koel Mallick Wallpaper

Birthdate : 28 April 1982 

Birth Place : Kolkata, West Bengal, India.

Nationality : Indian.

Education : Modern High School for Girls.

Birth Name : Koel Mallick.

Age : 31

Height : 1.65m.

Weight : 52 Kgs.

Mother's Name : Deepa Mallick.

Father's Name : Ranjit Mallick.

Spouse(s) : Nispal Singh.

Occupation : Actress.

Famous Films : Bandhan, Chore Chore Mastuto Bhai, Eri Naam Prem, MLA Fatakeshto, Minister Fatakeshto, Premer Kahini, Saat Paake Bandha, Bor Asbe Ekhuni, Mon Je Kore Uru Uru, Hemlock Society, Highway, etc.

T.V. Shows : Katha O Kahini, Jhalak Dikhhla Jaa, Jhalak Dikhhla Jaa (Bengali).

 Koel Mallick is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Koel Mallick Biography, Koel Mallick life history, Koel Mallick films, Koel Mallick details, Koel Mallick Best movies, Koel Mallick birth detail, Koel Mallick date of birth, Koel Mallick image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.