Sunday, March 30, 2014

Koel Purie Biography

Koel Purie Wallpaper

Birthdate : 25 November 1978 

Birth Place : Kolkata, West Bengal, India.

Nationality : Indian.

Education : Royal Academy of Dramatic Art.

Birth Name : Koel Purie.

Age : 34

Height : 1.65m.

Weight : 50 Kgs.

Mother's Name : N/A.

Father's Name :  Aroon Purie.

Spouse(s) : Laurent Rinchet.

Occupation : Actress.

Famous Films : Everybody Says I'm Fine, White Noise, Mixed Doubles, Life Mein Kabhie Kabhiee, It's Breaking News, Secrets of the Seven Sounds, 10ml love, American Daylight, Road to Ladakh, The Lookalike, Amal, The Great Indian Butterfly, Rock On, etc.

T.V. Shows : Aaj Ki Naari, The Vice, As If, The Afternoon Play, Fairy Tales, Holby City, Indian Dream, Dirty War, Losing Gemma, etc.

Awards : ITA Award for Best Anchor - Talk/Chat Show.

Koel Purie is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Koel Purie Biography, Koel Purie life history, Koel Purie films, Koel Puriedetails, Koel Purie Best movies, Koel Purie birth detail, Koel Purie date of birth, Koel Purie image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.