Sunday, March 30, 2014

Konkona Sen Sharma Biography

Konkona Sen Sharma Wallpaper

Birthdate : December 3, 1979 

Birth Place : New Delhi, India.

Nationality : Indian.

Birth Name : Konkona Sen Sharma.

Age : 34

Height : 1.55 m.

Weight : 52 Kgs.

Mother's Name : Aparna Sen.

Father's Name : Mukul Sharma.

Spouse(s) : Ranvir Shorey.

Children : Haroon Shorey.

Occupation : Actress.

Famous Films : Ek Thi Daayan, Shunyo Awnko, Right Yaa Wrong, Wake up Sid, The President Is Coming, Fashion, Laaga Chunari Mein Daag, Traffic Signal, Yun Hota To Kya Hota, Omkara, 15 Park Avenue, etc.

Awards : IIFA Awards, Filmfare Awards, Zee Cine Awards, National Film Awards, etc.

T.V. Shows : N/A.

Awards : IIFA Awards, Zee Cine Awards, Filmfare Awards, National Film Awards, etc.

Konkona Sen Sharma is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Konkona Sen Sharma Biography, Konkona Sen Sharma life history, Konkona Sen Sharma films, Konkona Sen Sharma details, Konkona Sen Sharma Best movies, Konkona Sen Sharma birth detail, Konkona Sen Sharma date of birth, Konkona Sen Sharma image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.