Sunday, March 30, 2014

Kranti Redkar Biography

Kranti Redkar WAllpaper

Birthdate : 17 August 1982

Birth Place : Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

Nationality : Indian.

Education : Cardinal Gracias High School Ramnarain Ruia College.

Birth Name : Kranti Redkar.

Age : 31

Mother's Name : N/A.

Father's Name : N/A.

Occupation : Actress.

Notable work(s) : Item song "Kombdi Palali" from Marathi movie Jatra.

Famous Films : Agneepath, Gangaajal, Jatra, Kaakan.

Kranti Redkar is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Kranti Redkar Biography, Kranti Redkar life history, Kranti Redkar films, Kranti Redkar details, Kranti Redkar Best movies, Kranti Redkar birth detail, Kranti Redkar date of birth, Kranti Redkar image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.