Sunday, March 30, 2014

Krishna Kumari Biography

Krishna Kumari Wallpaper

Birthdate : March 6, 1933

Birth Place : Naihati, West Bengal.

Nationality : Indian.

Birth Name : Krishna Kumari.

Age : 81

Mother's Name : Sachi Devi.

Father's Name : Venkoji Rao.

Spouse(s) : Ajay Mohan.

Siblings : Sowcar Janaki.

Children : Dipika.

Occupation : Actress.

Famous Films : Thirumbi Paar, Pitchi Pullaiah, Thuli Visham, Vinayaka Chaviti, Bhaktha Kanakadasa, Aashasundari, Srishaila Mahatma, Shanti Nivas, Doctor Chakravarthy, Sri Simhachala Kshetra Mahima, Chikkadu Dorakadu, Tikka Sankarayya, etc.

Awards : N/A.

Krishna Kumari is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Krishna Kumari Biography, Krishna Kumari life history, Krishna Kumari films, Krishna Kumari details, Krishna Kumari Best movies, Krishna Kumari birth detail, Krishna Kumari date of birth, Krishna Kumari image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.