Monday, March 31, 2014

Lakshmi Gopalaswamy Biography

Lakshmi Gopalaswamy Wallpaper

Birthdate : November 7, 1970

Birth Place : Bangalore, Karnataka, India.

Birth name : Lakshmi Gopalaswamy.

Age : 43

Height : 1.69 m.

Mother's Name : Uma Gopalaswamy.   

Father's Name : M.K Gopalaswamy.

Occupation : Film actress, model.

Famous Films : Oru Indian Pranayakatha, Yathra Thudarunnu, Naughty Professor, Christian Brothers, Alexander the Great, Nam Yajamaanru, Pakal Nakshatrangal, Paranju Theeratha Visheshangal, Keerthi Chakra, Kanaka Simhasanam, Vishnu Sena, etc.

Awards : Kerala State Film Award for Second Best Actress, Filmfare Award for Best Supporting Actress – Malayalam.

Lakshmi Gopalaswamy is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Lakshmi Gopalaswamy Biography, Lakshmi Gopalaswamy life history, Lakshmi Gopalaswamy films, Lakshmi Gopalaswamy details, Lakshmi Gopalaswamy Best movies, Lakshmi Gopalaswamy birth detail, Lakshmi Gopalaswamy date of birth, Lakshmi Gopalaswamy image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.