Monday, March 31, 2014

Leena Chandavarkar Biography

Leena Chandavarkar Wallpaper

Birthdate : 29 August 1950

Birth Place : Dharwad.

Other names : Beauty.

Education : Bassel Mission High School.

Birth name : Leena Chandavarkar.

Age : 63

Height : 1.60 m.

Mother's Name : N/A.
Father's Name : N/A.

Spouse : Siddharth Bandodkar.

Children : Amit Kumar, Sumit Kumar.

Occupation : Actress, Producer, Writer, Philanthropis.

Famous Films : Man Ka Meet, Mehboob Ki Mehndi, Jaane Anjaane, Dil Ka Raja, Ek Kunwari Ek Kunwara, Chor Chor, Apne Rang Hazaar, Ek Mahal Ho Sapno Ka, Yaaron Ka Yaar, Nalayak, Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi, etc.

Awards : N/A.

Leena Chandavarkar is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Leena Chandavarkar Biography, Leena Chandavarkar life history, Leena Chandavarkar films, Leena Chandavarkar details, Leena Chandavarkar Best movies, Leena Chandavarkar birth detail, Leena Chandavarkar date of birth, Leena Chandavarkar image.

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.