Monday, March 31, 2014

Lekha Washington Biography

Lekha Washington Wallpaper

Birthdate : October 10, 1996

Birth Place : Chennai..

Education : National Institute of Design.

Nationality : Indian.

Birth name : Lekha Washington.

Age : 17

Height : 1.70 m.

Mother's Name : Kenneth.
Father's Name : N/A.

Spouse : Siddharth Bandodkar.

Occupation : Actor, model, video jockey, designer.

Famous Films : Peter Gaya Kaam Se, Kamina, Huduga Hudugi, Vedam, Unnale Unnale, Kadhalar Dhinam, Power, Kalyana Samayal Saadham, Matru Ki Bijlee Ka Mandola, Jayamkondaan, Framed, etc.

Awards : N/A.

Lekha Washington is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Lekha Washington Biography, Lekha Washington life history, Lekha Washington films, Lekha Washington details, Lekha Washington Best movies, Lekha Washington birth detail, Lekha Washington date of birth, Lekha Washington image.

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.