Monday, March 31, 2014

Lilette Dubey Biography

Lilette Dubey Wallpaper

Birthdate : 7 September 1953 

Birth Place : Pune, India.

Nationality : Indian.

Birth name : Lilette Dubey.

Age : 60

Height : 1.60 m.

Mother's Name : Leela Kiswani.
Father's Name : Govind Kiswani.

Siblings : Lushin Dubey.

Spouse : Ravi Dubey.

Children : Ira Dubey, Neha Dubey.

Children : Amit Kumar, Sumit Kumar.

Occupation : actress, director.

Famous Films : The Best Exotic Marigold Hotel 2, Desi Magic, Bhaiyyaji Superhitt, Chashme Baddoor, I m 24, Delhi in a Day, Always Kabhi Kabhi, Housefull, Fun in the Army,      Bollywood Beats, Hari Puttar: A Comedy of Terrors, etc.

Awards : N/A.

Lilette Dubey is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Lilette Dubey Biography, Lilette Dubey life history,  Lilette Dubey, Lilette Dubey details, Lilette Dubey Best movies,  Lilette Dubey birth detail, Lilette Dubey date of birth, Lilette Dubey image.

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.