Monday, March 31, 2014

Lisa Haydon Biography

Lisa Haydon Wallpaper

Birthdate : 17 June 1986.

Birth Place : Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India.

Birth name : Elisabeth Marie Haydon.

Ethnicity : Malayali-Australian.

Age : 27

Height : 1.78 m.

Mother's Name : N/A.
Father's Name : N/A.

Siblings : Malika Haydon.

Occupation : Model, Actress, Fashion Designer.

Famous Films : Queen, Rascals, Rachaa, Aisha, 

Awards : N/A.

Lisa Haydon is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Lisa Haydon Biography, Lisa Haydon life history, Lisa Haydon films, Lisa Haydon details, Lisa Haydon Best movies, Lisa Haydon birth detail, Lisa Haydon date of birth, Lisa

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.