Monday, March 31, 2014

Lisa Ray Biography

Lisa Ray Wallpaper

Birthdate : 4 April 1972 

Birth Place : Toronto, Ontario, Canada.

Birth name : Lisa Rani Ray.

Age : 41

Height : 1.72 m.

Mother's Name : N/A.
Father's Name : N/A.

Spouse(s) : Jason Dehni.

Occupation : Actress, model.

Famous Films : Patch Town, Murdoch Mysteries, Trader Games, Let the Game Begin, Somnolence, Toronto Stories, I Can't Think Straight, The World Unseen, A Stone's Throw, The Flowerman, Ball & Chain, etc.

TV Show : Top Chef Canada, Oh My Gold, Great Canadian Books, The Hour, The Marilyn Denis Show, The Standard.

Awards : Honored with the prestigious 'Diamond Jubilee Medal', Honored with a Special Achievement Award at Miss India, Won the Best Actress in a Canadian film, Voted Star of the Future at the 2002 Toronto International Film Festival.

Lisa Ray is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Lisa Ray Biography, Lisa Ray life history, Lisa Ray films, Lisa Ray details, Lisa Ray Best movies, Lisa Ray birth detail, Lisa Ray date of birth, Lisa Ray image.

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.