Monday, March 31, 2014

Madhavi Biography

Madhavi Wallpaper

Birthdate : September 14, 1962.

Birth Place : Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, India.

Birth name : Vijayalakshmi.

Other names : Maadhavi, Madhvi.

Education : Stanley Girls High School.

Age : 51

Height : 1.7 m.

Mother's Name : N/A.
Father's Name : N/A.

Spouse(s) : Ralph Sharma.

Children : Evelyn Sharma, Tiffany Sharma, Priscilla Sharma.

Occupation : Actress.

Famous Films : Mudumulla Bandham, Big Boss, Agneepath, Mahsakthi, Chattamtho Poratam, Simhapuri Simham, Maa Inti Premayanam, Intlo Ramayya Veedilo Krishnayya, Ooriki Ichina Maata, Agni Sanskaram, etc.

Awards : Kerala State Film Award for Best Actress, more.

Madhavi is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Madhavi Biography, Madhavi life history, Madhavi films, Madhavi details, Madhavi Best movies, Madhavi birth detail, Madhavi date of birth, Madhavi image.

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.