Monday, March 31, 2014

Madhoo Biography

Madhoo Wallpaper

Birthdate : 26 March 1972.

Birth Place : India.

Birth name : Madhubala Raghunath.

Other names : Madhoo.

Age : 42

Height : 1.65 m.

Mother's Name : Renuka.
Father's Name : Raghunath.

Spouse(s) : Anand Shah.

Children : Ameyaa, Keia.

Aunt : Hema Malini.

Occupation : Actress.

Famous Films : Samsaaram Aarogyathinu Haanikaram, Anthaku Mundhu Aa Tharuvatha, Tell Me O Kkhuda, Khote Sikkey, Sar Utha Ke Jiyo, Iruvar, Mere Sapno Ki Rani, Panchalankurichi, Hum Hain Bemisaal, Diya Aur Toofan, Puttinilla Metinilla, Senthamizh Selvan, Ennodishtam Koodamo, etc.

Awards : N/A.

Madhoo is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Madhoo Biography, Madhoo life history, Madhoo films, Madhoo details, Madhoo Best movies, Madhoo birth detail, Madhoo date of birth, Madhoo image.

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.