Monday, March 31, 2014

Madhumitha Biography

Madhumitha Wallpaper

Birthdate : August 20, 1984.

Birth Place : Hyderabad, India.

Birth name : Madhumitha.

Nationality  : Indian.

Age : 29

Height : 1.65 m.

Mother's Name : N/A.
Father's Name : N/A.

Spouse(s) : Siva Balaji.

Occupation : Actress.

T.V. Shows : N/A.

Famous Films : Siva Balaj, Kadhal Meipada, Yogi, Arai En 305-il Kadavul, Aanivaer, Englishkaran, Amudhey, Kudaikul Mazhai, Ammailu Abbailu, Manmadhudu, Sandade Sandadi, Manmadhudu, Ammailu Abbailu, Puttintiki Ra Chelli, Keelugurram, Boyy Friend, Naalai, Naanu Neenu Jodi, etc.

Awards : Special appearance.

Madhumitha is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Madhumitha Biography, Madhumitha life history, Madhumitha films, Madhumitha details, Madhumitha Best movies, Madhumitha birth detail,  Madhuri date of birth, Madhumita image.

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.