Saturday, April 26, 2014

Chandrasekhar biography

Chandrasekhar                                                                                 Chandrasekhar Wallpaper

Birth date : 1954

Age : 60

Birth palce : Vagaikulam, Dindigul District, Tamil Nadu, India

Birth Name : Vagai Chandrasekhar

Father's Name : N/A

Mother's Name : N/A

Children/s : Sivaharshan, Sivaranjini

Occupation : Actor
Height : N/A

Wife : Jagadeeshwari

Awards: National Film Award for Best Supporting Actor

Albums : N/A

T.v. Shows : Therkathi Ponnu, Vasantham

Famous Films : Sagalakala Sammandhi, Andha Rathirukku Satchi Illai, Thiruppu Munai, Pudhu Padagan, Sivappu Malli, Oomai Vizhigal, Seevalaperi Pandi, Thirupathi Ezhumalai Venkatesa, Angusam, Sena etc.

T.v. Adds : N/A

"Chandrasekhar" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Chandrasekhar, Chandrasekhar Bibliography, Chandrasekhar life history, Chandrasekhar films, Chandrasekhar Details,Chandrasekhar Best movies, Chandrasekhar birth detail, Chandrasekhar date of birth, Chandrasekhar image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.