Saturday, April 26, 2014

Chetan Kumar biography

Chetan Kumar                                                                                       Chetan Kumar Wallpaper

Birth date : Thursday, February 24, 1983

Star Sign : Aquarius

Age : 30 years

Birth palce : Chicago, Illinois, U.S

Birth Name : Chetan Kumar Rajesh M S Aaryan

Father's Name : N/A

Mother's Name : N/A

Children/s : N/A

Occupation : Actor
Height : N/A

Wife : N/A

Awards: Udaya Film Award for Best Debut Actor, Fulbright Scholarship Award

Albums : N/A

T.v. Shows : N/A

Famous Films : Aa Dinagalu, Raam, Dashamuka, Myna.

T.v. Adds : N/A

"Chetan Kumar" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Chetan Kumar, Chetan Kumar Bibliography, Chetan Kumar life history, Chetan Kumar films, Chetan Kumar Details,Chetan Kumar Best movies, Chetan Kumar birth detail, Chetan Kumar date of birth, Chetan Kumar image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.