Sunday, April 27, 2014

Dada Kondke biography

Dada Kondke                                                                                         Dada Kondke Wallpaper

Birth date : Monday, August 8, 1932

Age : 65 years

Birth palce : Naigaum, near Lalbaug, Mumbai (Village-Ingavali, Tal-Bhor, Pune)

Birth Name : Krishna Kondke

Died : 14 March 1998 Rama Niwas, Shivaji Park, Mumbai

Father's Name : N/A

Mother's Name : N/A

Children/s : N/A

Occupation : Actor, Director, Lyricist, Writer
Height : N/A

Wife : Nalini

Awards : Filmfare Award for Best Performance in a Comic Role

Albums :
Vajau Ka, Tumcha Aamcha Jamal, Tamdi Maati, Songadya, Sasarch Dhotar, Ram Ram Gangaram, Pandu Hawaldar, Palava Palwi, Muka Ghya Muka, Mala Gheun Chala, Hyoch Navara Paijye, Ganimi Kawa, Dada Kondke Film Hits, Bot Lavin Tith Gudgulya, Aali Angavar, Aandhala Marto Dola

T.v. Shows : N/A

Famous Films : Sasarche Dhotar, Yevu Kaa Gharaat, Palva Palvi, Khol De Meri Zuban, Aage Ki Soch, Mala Ghevun Chala, Muka Ghya Muka,
 1986 Andheri Raat Mein Diya Tere Haath Mein, Tere Mere Beech Mein, Aali Aangavar, Hyoch Navra Pahije, Bot Lavin Tithe Gudgulya, Ram Ram Gangaram, Tumcha Aamcha Jamla, Pandu Hawaldar

T.v. Adds : N/A

"Dada Kondke" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Dada Kondke, Dada Kondke Bibliography, Dada Kondke life history, Dada Kondke films, Dada Kondke Details,Dada Kondke Best movies, Dada Kondke birth detail, Dada Kondke date of birth, Dada Kondke image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.