Sunday, April 27, 2014

Dalip Tahil biography

Dalip Tahil                                                                                                 Dalip Tahil Wallpaper

Birth date : Thursday, October 30, 1952

Star Sign : Scorpio

Age : 61 years

Birth palce : Agra, Uttar Pradesh, India

Birth Name : Dalip Tahiliani

Father's Name : N/A

Mother's Name : N/A

Children/s : N/A

Occupation : Actor | Lyricist
Height : N/A

Wife : N/A

Awards : N/A

Albums : N/A

T.v. Shows : Samvidhaan: The Making of the Constitution of India, Casualty, Mumbai Calling, Spies, Lies and the Superbomb, EastEnders, Rajdhani,

Famous Films : Baazigar, Deewana, Kishen Kanhaiya, Ram Lakhan, Tridev, Ishq,  Hum Hain Rahi Pyar Ke,  Kaho Na Pyar Hai, Shakti, Shaan, Gandhi, Arth, Aakhree Raasta, Sultanat, Kishen Kanhaiya, Ajooba, Saudagar, Darr, Gupt: The Hidden Truth, Ishq, Mann, Ghulam, Hello, Partner, Rock On!, Ra. One, Loot, war chod na yaar

T.v. Adds : N/A

"Dalip Tahil" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Dalip Tahil, Dalip Tahil Bibliography,  Dalip Tahil life history,  Dalip Tahil films, Dalip Tahil Details, Dalip Tahil Best movies, Dalip Tahil birth detail, Dalip Tahil date of birth, Dalip Tahil image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.