Monday, April 28, 2014

Dev Gill biography

Dev Gill                                                                                               Dev Gill Wallpaper

Birth date : Wed, October 12, 1977

Age : 36 years

Birth palce : Pune, Maharashtra, India

Birth Name : Devinder Singh Gill

Father's Name : N/A

Mother's Name : N/A

Brother/s : Tanny gill

Sister/s : N/A

Children/s : N/A

Occupation : Actor, model
Height : 5' 11" (1.80 m)

Wife : N/A

Awards : N/A

Albums : Bhaag Milkha Bhaag

T.v. Shows : N/A

Famous Films : Krishnarjuna, Shark, Prema Kavali, Ragada, Prema Kavali , Poola Rangadu, Rachcha, Sagar, Bhaag Milkha Bhaag, Mr. Fraud

T.v. Adds : N/A

"Dev Gill" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Dev Gill, Dev Gill Bibliography, Dev Gill life history, Dev Gill films, Dev Gill Details,Dev Gill Best movies, Dev Gill birth detail, Dev Gill date of birth, Dev Gill image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.