Monday, April 28, 2014

Dharmavarapu Subramanyam biography

Dharmavarapu Subramanyam                                        Dharmavarapu Subramanyam Wallpaper

Birth date : Monday, September 20, 1954

Star Sign : Leo

Age : 59 years

Birth palce : Komminenivari Palem, Ballikurava Mandalam, Prakasam District, Andhra Pradesh, India

Birth Name : Dharmavarupu Subhramanayam

Died :7 December 2013 (aged 59) Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, India

Father's Name : N/A

Mother's Name : N/A

Children/s : N/A

Occupation : Actor
Height : N/A

Wife : N/A

Awards :  Nandi Award for Best Male Comedian

Albums : N/A

T.v. Shows : Anandobrahma, Ding Dong' on Sakshi TV

Famous Films : One by Two, Swathi Kiranam, Nuvve Kavali, Family Circus, Manmadhudu, Amma Nanna O Tamila Ammayi, Piliste Palukutha, Varsham, Guri, Venky, Mr & Mrs Sailaja Krishna Murthy, Nuvvostanante Nenoddantana, Andarivaadu, Veeri Veeri Gummadi Pandu, Ranam, Bommarillu, Chinnodu, Chirutha, Visakha Express, Chintakayala Ravi, Kalavar King, Khaleja, 100% Love, Business Man, Mr. Pellikodukku, Chukkalanti Ammayi Chakkanaina Abbayi, Rudrama Devi

T.v. Adds : N/A

"Dharmavarapu Subramanyam" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Dharmavarapu Subramanyam, Dharmavarapu Subramanyam Bibliography, Dharmavarapu Subramanyam life history, Dharmavarapu Subramanyam films, Dharmavarapu Subramanyam Details,Dharmavarapu Subramanyam Best movies, Dharmavarapu Subramanyam birth detail, Dharmavarapu Subramanyam date of birth, Dharmavarapu Subramanyam image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.