Tuesday, April 29, 2014

Dhruva Sarja biography

Dhruva Sarja                                                                              Dhruva Sarja Wallpaper

Birth date : Thursday, October 6, 1988

Age : 25

Birth palce : Karnataka, India

Birth Name : Dhruv Sarja

Father's Name : N/A

Mother's Name : N/A

Brother/s : Chiranjeevi

Children/s : N/A

Occupation : Actor
Height : N/A

Wife : N/A

Awards : 2nd South Indian International Movie Awards for Best Male Debutant (Addhuri - 2013), Udaya Film Awards for Best Debutant - Male (Addhuri-2013), Suvarna film Awards for Best Debut Actor (Addhuri - 2013)..

Albums : N/A

T.v. Shows : N/A

Famous Films : Addhuri, Bahaddoor    

T.v. Adds : N/A

"Dhruva Sarja" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Dhruva Sarja, Dhruva Sarja Bibliography, Dhruva Sarja life history, Dhruva Sarja films, Dhruva Sarja Details,Dhruva Sarja Best movies, Dhruva Sarja birth detail, Dhruva Sarja date of birth, Dhruva Sarja image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.