Tuesday, April 1, 2014

Madhura Naik Biography

Madhura Naik Wallpaper

Birthdate : July 19, 1984.

Birth Place : India.

Birth name : Madhura Naik.

Nationality  : Indian.

Current City : Mumbai.

Age : 29

Nick Name : neena.

Height : 1.68 m.

Mother's Name : N/A.

Father's Name : N/A.

Occupation :   Actress, Fashion model.

T.V. Shows : Kahani Ghar Ghar Ki, Kahe Naa Kahe, Kis Desh Mein Hai Meraa Dil, Ek Nanad Ki Khushiyon Ki Chaabi, Meri Bhabhi, Kayamath, Pyaar Kii Ye Ek Kahaani, Hum Ne Li Hai- Shapath, Iss Pyaar Ko Kya Naam Doon,  Superdude.

Famous Films : Pyaar Impossible, Good Boy, Bad Boy.

Awards : N/A

Madhura Naik is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Madhura Naik Biography, Madhura Naik life history, Madhura Naik films, Madhura Naik details, Madhura Naik Best movies, Madhura Naik birth detail,  Madhuri date of birth, Madhura Naik image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.