Tuesday, April 1, 2014

Mamta Mohandas Biography

Mamta Mohandas Wallpaper

Birthdate : 14 November 1984.

Birth Place : Manama, Bahrain.

Birth name : Mamta Mohandas.

Nationality  : Indian.

Age : 29

Education : Mount Carmel College Bangalore, Indian School, Bahrain.

Height : 1.65 m.

Mother's Name : N/A.

Father's Name : N/A.

Spouse : Prajith Padmanabhan.

Occupation : Actress, playback singer.

Famous Films : To Noora with Love, Ladies and Gentleman, Jawan of Vellimala, Njanum Ente Familiyum, Karayilekku Oru Kadal Dooram, Kadha Thudarunnu, Chintakayala Ravi, Sivappathigaram, Madhuchandralekha, Bus Conductor.

Songs : Devi Sri Prasad's, etc.

Awards : Kerala Film Critics Association Awards, Kerala State Film Awards, Filmfare Awards South, Asianet Film Awards, Filmfare Best Female Playback Singer Award, etc.

Mamta Mohandas is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Mamta Mohandas Biography, Mamta Mohandas life history, Mamta Mohandas films, Mamta Mohandas details, Mamta Mohandas Best movies, Mamta Mohandas birth detail, Mamta Mohandas date of birth, Mamta Mohandas image.

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.