Tuesday, April 1, 2014

Mandira Bedi Biography

Mandira Bedi Wallpaper

Birthdate : April 15, 1972.

Birth Place : Mumbai, India.

Birth name : Mandira Bedi.

Nationality  : Indian.

Age : 41

Height : 1.68 m.

Mother's Name : N/A.

Father's Name : N/A.

Spouse : Raj Kaushal.

Children : Vir Kaushal.

Occupation : Actress, presenter.

Famous Films : D.D.L.J.

T.V. Shows : Shanti, Fame Gurukul, Indian Idol Junior, Kyunki Saas Bhi Kabhi Bahu Thi, Ek Se Badhkar Ek - Jalwe Sitaron Ke, Hello Friends, 24, Ghar Jamai, Fear Factor India, Rishtey "Parcel", Funjabbi Chak De, Jo Jeeta Wohi Super Star, Deal Ya No Deal.

Awards : N/A.

Mandira Bedi is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Mandira Bedi Biography, Mandira Bedi life history, Mandira Bedi films, Mandira Bedi details, Mandira Bedi Best movies, Mandira Bedi birth detail, Mandira Bedi date of birth, Mandira Bedi image.

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.