Thursday, April 3, 2014

Manorama Biography

Manorama Wallpaper

Birthdate : May 26, 1943.

Birth Place : Mannargudi, Tamil Nadu, India.

Birth name : Manorama.

Other names : Aachi, Gopishantha.

Nationality : Indian.

Age : 70

Height : 1.68m.

Mother's Name : N/A.

Father's Name : N/A.

Spouse : S. M. Ramanathan (divorced).

Children : Bhupathi.

Occupation : Actress.

Famous Films : Irumbu Kottai Murattu Singam, Imsai Arasan 23m Pulikesi, Unnaruge Naan Irundhal, Naan Petra magane, Periya Kudumbam, Sa Ri Ga Ma Pa Dha Nee, Athai Maga Rathiname, Onna Irukka Kathukanum, Nee Pathi Naan Pathi, etc.

Awards : Padma Shri, Kalaimamani.

Manorama is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.
Recent Tag : Manorama Biography, Manorama life history, Manorama films, Manorama details, Manorama Best movies, Manorama birth detail, Manorama date of birth, Manorama image.

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.