Thursday, April 3, 2014

Meenakshi Seshadri Biography

Meenakshi Seshadri Wallpaper

Birthdate : November 16,1963.

Birth Place : Sindri, Jharkhand, India.

Birth name : Shashikala Seshadri.

Nationality : Indian.

Residence : United States.

Age : 50

Height : 1.65m.

Mother's Name : N/A.

Father's Name : N/A.

Spouse : Harish Mysore.

Children : Kendra Mysore, Josh Mysore.

Occupation : Film actress, dancer.

Famous Films : Ghatak: Lethal, Damini – Lightning, Aadmi Khilona Hai, Yeh Raat Phir Na Ayegi, Aaj Ka Goonda Raj, Aapad Bandhavudu, Brahmarishi Vishwamitra, Ghar Ho To Aisa, Teri Payal Mere Geet, Mohabat Ka Paigham, En Rathathin Rathame, Sachché Ká Bol-Bálá, etc.

Title  : Femina Miss India Universe 1981.
Awards : Smita Patil Memorial Award for Best Actress.

Meenakshi Seshadri is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Meenakshi Seshadri Biography, Meenakshi Seshadri life history, Meenakshi Seshadri films, Meenakshi Seshadri details, Meenakshi Seshadri Best movies, Meenakshi Seshadri birth detail, Meenakshi Seshadri date of birth, Meenakshi Seshadri image.

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.