Thursday, April 3, 2014

Meera Nandan Biography

Meera Nandan Wallpaper

Birthdate : November 26, 1990.

Birth Place : Kochi, Kerala, India.

Birth name : Meera Nandakumar.

Nationality : Indian.

Age : 23

Height : 1.63m.

Weight : 58kg.

Mother's Name : Maya.

Father's Name : Nandakumar.

Siblings : Arjun Nandakumar.

Occupation : Actress.

T.V. Shows : Veedu, Idea Star Singer(Host).

Famous Films : Naanu Nam Hudgi, Kadal Kadannoru Mathukkutty, Yathra Thudarunnu, Bhoomiyude Avakashikal, Mallu Singh, Padmasree Bharat Dr. Saroj Kumar, Shankaranum Mohananum, Kadhalukku Maranamillai, Oridathoru Postman, Elsamma Enna Aankutty, Patham Nilayile, Puthiya Mukham, etc.
Awards : Filmfare Award for Best Female Debut– South, Asianet Film Award for Best New Face of the Year.

Meera Nandan is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Meera Nandan Biography, Meera Nandan life history, Meera Nandan films, Meera Nandan details, Meera Nandan Best movies, Meera Nandan birth detail, Meera Nandan date of birth, Meera Nandan image.

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.