Thursday, April 3, 2014

Meghana Raj biography

Meghana Raj Wallpaper

Birthdate : May 3, 1990.

Birth Place : Bangalore, Karnataka, India.

Birth name : Meghana Sunder Raj.

Education : Christ University.

Nationality : Indian.

Age : 23

Height : 1.70m.

Weight : 52kg.

Mother's Name : Pramila Joshai.

Father's Name : Sundar Raj.

Occupation : Actress.

Famous Films : 100 Degree Celsius, Good Bad and Ugly, Up & Down - Mukalil Oralundu, Banking Hours 10 to 4, Mullamottum Munthiricharum, Achante Aanmakkal, Pachuvum Kovalanum, Raghuvinte Swantham Rasiya, Yakshiyum Njanum, Kaadhal Solla Vandhen, etc.

Awards : The Kochi Times Film Awards.

Meghana Raj is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a
tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Meghana Raj Biography, Meghana Raj life history, Meghana Raj films, Meghana Raj details, Meghana Raj Best movies, Meghana Raj birth detail, Meghana Raj date of birth, Meghana Raj image.

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.