Thursday, April 3, 2014

Meghna Naidu Biography

Meghna Naidu Wallpaper

Birthdate : September 19, 1978.

Birth Place : Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh, India.

Birth name : Meghna Naidu.

Education : Bhavan's College, Andheri.

Nationality : Indian.

Age : 35

Height : 1.63m.

Weight : 58kg.

Mother's Name : Purnima.

Father's Name : Ethiraj.

Siblings : Sona.

Occupation : Actress.

T.V. Shows : Jodha Akbar, Dancing Queen, Fear Factor - Khatron Ke Khiladi.

Famous Films : Sikkapatte Ishta Patte, Ishq Deewana, Love at First Sight, Vellore Maavattam, Pandhayam, Aadavari Matalaku Ardhalu Verule, Eight: The Power of Shani, Rain: The Terror Within, Classic Dance of Love, Jackpot - The Money Game, etc.
Awards : Asianet Film Award for Best New Face of the Year.

Meghna Naidu is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Meghna Naidu Biography, Meghna Naidu life history, Meghna Naidu films, Meghna Naidu details, Meghna Naidu Best movies, Meghna Naidu birth detail, Meghna Naidu date of birth, Meghna Naidu image.

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.