Monday, April 7, 2014

Oviya Helen Biography

Oviya Helen Wallpaper

Birthdate : April 29, 1991.

Birth Place : Thrissur, Kerala, India.

Birth name : Helen Nelson.

Nationality : Indian.

Age : 22

Height : 1.63 m.

Weight : 48 Kg.

Mother's Name : N/A.

Father's Name : N/A.

Occupation : Actress.

Famous Films : Yaamirukka Bayamey, Pulivaal, Moodar Koodam, Kalakalappu, Manushyamrugam, Muthukku Muthaaga, Manmadan Ambu, Puthiya Mukham, Kangaroo, Agarathi, Madha Yaanai Koottam, Sillunu Oru Sandhippu, Marina, Kirataka, Puthumukhangal, Kalavani, etc.

Awards : N/A.

Oviya Helen  is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Oviya Helen Biography, Oviya Helen  life history, Oviya Helen films, Oviya Helen details, Oviya Helen Best movies, Oviya Helen birth detail, Oviya Helen of birth, Oviya Helen image.

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.