Tuesday, April 8, 2014

Pandari Bai Biography

Pandari Bai Wallpaper

Birthdate : 1930.

Birth Place : Pathal, Bhatkal, Mysore State, British India.

Died : 29 January 2003(Chennai, India).

Birth name : Pandari Bai.

Nationality : Indian.

Age : 73
Mother's Name : Kaveri Bai.

Father's Name : Ranga Rao.

Siblings : Leelavathi, Mynavathi.

Occupation : Actress.

Famous Films : Jai Hind, Apoorva Sangama, Thaayin Madiyil, Ivan Avanethan, Pathirai Matru Thangam, Nattukoru Nallavan, Naalu Veli Neelam, Engal Kula Daivi, Renuka Mahatme, Bhakta Mallikarjuna, Bedara Kannappa, etc.

Awards : N/A.

Pandari Bai was a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She was very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She was also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Pandari Bai Biography, Pandari Bai life history, Pandari Bai films, Pandari Bai details, Pandari Bai Best movies, Pandari Bai birth detail, Pandari Bai of birth, Pandari Bai image.

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.