Sunday, April 20, 2014

Sai Tamhankar Biography

Sai Tamhankar Wallpaper

Birthdate : June 25, 1986.

Birth Place : Pune, India.

Birth name : Sai Tamhankar.

Nationality : Indian.

Religion : Hindu.

Age : 27

Height : 1.62 m.

Weight : 55 Kg.

Mother's Name : N/A.

Father's Name : N/A.

Occupation : Actress.

Famous Films : Gajrachi Pungi, Time Please- Love Story lagnanantarchi, Zapatlela 2, Daaghedore, No Entry Pudhe Dhoka Aahey, Gajrachi Pungi, Pune 52, Don Ghadicha Daav, Ajab Lagnachi Gajab Gosht, Haay Kaay....Naay Kaay, Sanai Choughade, etc.

Awards : N/A.

Sai Tamhankar is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Sai Tamhankar Biography, Sai Tamhankar life history, Sai Tamhankar films, Sai Tamhankar details, Sai Tamhankar Best movies, Sai Tamhankar birth detail, Sai Tamhankar Date of birth, Sai Tamhankar image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.