Monday, April 21, 2014

Saloni Aswani Biography

Saloni Aswani Wallpaper

Birthdate : June 1, 1977.

Birth Place : Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra, India.

Birth name : Vandana Aswani.

Other names : Saloni.

Nationality : Indian.

Religion : Hindu.

Education : SNDT Women's University.

Age : 36

Height : 1.68 m.

Weight : 45 Kg.

Mother's Name : N/A.

Father's Name : N/A.

Occupation : Actress, model.

Famous Films : Race Gurram, Benki Birugali, Adhinayakudu, Rajapattai, Maryada Ramanna, Magadheera, Budhivanta, Boss, I Love You, Rehguzar, Oka Oorilo, Dil Pardesi Ho Gayaa, Jaggi, Basavanna, Lakshmi, Bodyguard, Telugu Ammayi, etc.

Awards : SIIMA Award for Best Actress in a Supporting Role.

Saloni Aswani is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Saloni Aswani Biography, Saloni Aswani life history, Saloni Aswani films, Saloni Aswani details, Saloni Aswani Best movies, Saloni Aswani birth detail, Saloni Aswani Date of birth, Saloni Aswani image.

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.