Monday, April 21, 2014

Samantha Ruth Prabhu Biography

Samantha Ruth Prabhu Wallpaper

Birthdate : 28 April 1987.

Birth Place : Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India.

Birth name : Samantha Ruth Prabhu.

Other names : Yasodha.

Nationality : Indian.

Religion : Hindu.

Education : Stella Maris College, Chennai.

Age : 26

Height : 1.68 m.

Weight : 49 Kg.

Parents : Ninette Prabhu, Prabhu.

Occupation : Actress, model.

Famous Films : Project with Vikram and Vijay Milton, Kaththi, Production No.4, Manam, Ramayya Vasthavayya, Something Something, Jabardasth, Yeto Vellipoyindhi Manasu, Naan Ee, Ekk Deewana Tha, Nadunisi Naaygal, Moscowin Kavery, Vinnaithaandi Varuvaayaa, Ye Maaya Chesave, etc.

Awards : CineMAA Awards, Vikatan Awards, Nandi Awards, Filmfare Award for Best Actress, more.

Samantha Ruth Prabhu is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Samantha Ruth Prabhu Biography, Samantha Ruth Prabhu life history, Samantha Ruth Prabhu films, Samantha Ruth Prabhu details, Samantha Ruth Prabhu Best movies, Samantha Ruth Prabhu birth detail, Samantha Ruth Prabhu Date of birth, Samantha Ruth Prabhu image.

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.