Monday, April 21, 2014

Samiksha Biography

Samiksha Wallpaper

Birthdate : February 14, 1985.

Birth Place : Patiala, Punjab, India.

Birth name : Samiksha Singh.

Nationality : Indian.

Age : 29

Height : 1.69 m.

Weight : 50 Kg.

Mother's Name : N/A.

Father's Name : N/A.

Occupation : Actress, model.

T.V. Shows : Zaara, Arjun, Yahaaan Main Ghar Ghar Kheli, Buddha.

Famous Films : Arinthum Ariyamalum, Manathodu Mazhaikalam, Thee Nagar, Murugaa, Panchamirtham, Karthikai, Kulumanali, Kirpaan, Madana, Mercury Pookkal, Kotha Katha, Mr.Hot Mr.Kool, Brahmanandam Drama Company, Dhada, Lucky Di Unlucky Story, Jatts In Golmaal, etc.

Awards : Award for the best Debut Actress in Tamil.

Samiksha is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Samiksha Biography, Samiksha life history, Samiksha films, Samiksha details, Samiksha Best movies, Samiksha birth detail, Samiksha Date of birth, Samiksha image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.