Monday, April 21, 2014

Sandali Sinha Biography

Sandali Sinha Wallpaper

Birthdate : 11 January 1972.

Birth Place : Muzaffarpur, Bihar.

Birth name : Sandali Sinha.

Nationality : Indian.

Religion : Hindu.

Education : Jesus and Mary College, Delhi.

Age : 42

Marital Status : Married.

Height : 1.67 m.

Weight : 54 Kg.

Mother's Name : N/A.

Father's Name : N/A.

Spouse : Kiran Salaskar.

Occupation : Actress.

Awards : N/A.

Sandali Sinha is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Sandali Sinha Biography, Sandali Sinha life history, Sandali Sinha films, Sandali Sinha details, Sandali Sinha Best movies, Sandali Sinha birth detail, Sandali Sinha Date of birth, Sandali Sinha image.

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.