Monday, April 21, 2014

Sandeepa Dhar Biography

Sandeepa Dhar Wallpaper

Birthdate : February 2, 1987.

Birth Place : Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

Residence : Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

Birth name : Sandeepa Dhar.

Nationality : Indian.

Education : National Public School, Indiranagar, St. Xavier's College-Autonomous, Mumbai.

Age : 27

Marital Status : Unmarried.

Height : 1.63 m.

Weight : 52 Kg.

Mother's Name : N/A.

Father's Name : N/A.

Occupation : Model, Actress.

Advertisements : Care Heel Cream,  Conversations by Tanishq, Pepsi, Santoor Deo, Head and shoulders, Virgin Mobile, Motorolla, Toyota Innova, Fair Glow, Dabur, Ibibo etc.

Famous Films : Global Baba, Golu and Pappu, Isi Life Mein, Heropanti, Dabangg 2.

Awards : N/A.

Sandeepa Dhar is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Sandeepa Dhar Biography, Sandeepa Dhar life history, Sandeepa Dhar films, Sandeepa Dhar details, Sandeepa Dhar Best movies, Sandeepa Dhar birth detail, Sandeepa Dhar Date of birth, Sandeepa Dhar image.
Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.