Monday, April 21, 2014

Saranya Mohan Biography

Saranya Mohan Wallpaper

Birthdate : February 9, 1989.

Birth Place : Alappuzha, Kerala, India.

Birth name : Saranya Mohan.

Other names : Appu.

Nationality : Indian.

Age : 25

Marital Status : Unmarried.

Height : 1.60 m.

Weight : 50 Kg.

Mother's Name : Devika.

Father's Name : Mohan.

Siblings : Sukanya.

Occupation : Model, Actress.

Famous Films : Kadhalai Thavira Verondrum Illai, Paramashiva, Ee Bhoomi Aa Bhanu, Innanu Aa Kalyanam, Azhagarsamiyin Kudhirai, Kalyanram Kathi, Bheemili Kabaddi Jattu, Village Lo Vinayakudu, Vennila Kabadi Kuzhu, Panchamirtham, Mahesh, Saranya Matrum Palar, Yaaradi Nee Mohini, Rakthasakshikal Sindabad, etc.

Awards : N/A.

Saranya Mohan is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Saranya Mohan Biography, Saranya Mohan life history, Saranya Mohan films, Saranya Mohan details, Saranya Mohan Best movies, Saranya Mohan birth detail, Saranya Mohan Date of birth, Saranya Mohan image.

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.