Tuesday, April 22, 2014

Saroja Devi Biography

Saroja Devi Wallpaper

Birthdate : 5 December 1960.

Birth Place : Mysore State, British India(Karnataka, India).

Birth name : Saroja.

Nationality : Indian.

Religion : Hindu.

Age : 76

Marital Status : Married.

Height : 1.63 m.

Weight : 56 Kg.

Parents : Bhairappa, Rudramma.

Spouse : Sri Harsha.

Children : Ramachandran, Bhuveneshwary, Indira, Gautam.

Occupation : Film actress.

Famous Films : K. R. Vijaya, Gemini Ganeshan, Aadhavan, Anbe Vaa, Shivaji Ganeshan.more.

Awards : Vijay Award for Contribution to Tamil Cinema, Special Lifetime Achievement Award.

Saroja Devi is a very wonderful personality. Through out her film career she played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan heroine drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. She is very honest to her work. Any of her tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All her movies makes her a very huge personality. She always did the full disambiguation with all her roles offered to him. She is also very successfull in both her social and her personal life. Her name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Saroja Devi Biography, Saroja Devi life history, Saroja Devi films, Saroja Devi details, Saroja Devi Best movies, Saroja Devi birth detail, Saroja Devi Date of birth, Saroja Devi image. 

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo.
all rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.