Thursday, May 1, 2014

Ganesh Venkatraman biography

Ganesh Venkatraman                                                        Ganesh Venkatraman Wallpaper

Birth date : 20 March 1980

Age : 34 years

Birth palce : Bombay, Maharastra, India

Birth Name : Ganesh Venkatraman Venkatraman

Father's Name : N/A

Mother's Name : N/A

Children/s : N/A

Occupation : Model, Film Actor
Height : N/A

Wife : N/A

Awards : N/A

Albums :  N/A

T.v. Shows : N/A

Famous Films : The Angrez (2006), Abhiyum Naanum (2008), Eenadu (2009), Panithuli (2012), Theeya Velai Seiyyanum Kumaru (2013), Something Something (2013), Chandra (2013), Ivan Veramathiri (2013)

T.v. Adds : N/A

"Ganesh Venkatraman" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Ganesh Venkatraman, Ganesh VenkatramanBibliography, Ganesh Venkatramanlife history, Ganesh Venkatramanfilms,Ganesh VenkatramanDetails,Ganesh VenkatramanBest movies, Ganesh Venkatramanbirth detail, Ganesh Venkatramandate of birth, Ganesh Venkatraman image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.