Friday, May 2, 2014

Gautham Menon biography

Gautham Menon                                                                           Gautham Menon Wallpaper

Birth date : Sunday, February 25, 1973

Star Sign : Aquarius

Age : 41 years

Birth palce : Ottapalam, Kerala, India

Birth Name : Gautham Vasudev Menon

Father's Name : N/A

Mother's Name : N/A 

Children/s : N/A

Occupation : Film director, screenwriter, producer
Height : N/A

Wife : Preethi Menon

Awards : Vijay Award for favourite Director for movie (Vaaranam Aayiram - 2008), National Film Award for Best Feature Film in Tamil (Vaaranam Aayiram - 2008), Nandi Award for Best Screenplay Writer for (Ye Maaya Chesava - 2010)

Albums : N/A

T.v. Shows : N/A

Famous Films : Rehnaa Hai Tere Dil Mein (2001 - Hindi), Kaakha Kaakha (2003- Tamil), Vaaranam Aayiram (2008 - Tamil), Vinnaithaandi Varuvaayaa (Tamil - 2010), Ye Maaya Chesave (2010-Telugu), Ekk Deewana Tha (2012- Hindi)

T.v. Adds : N/A

"Gautham Menon" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Gautham Menon, Gautham MenonBibliography, Gautham Menonlife history, Gautham Menonfilms,Gautham MenonDetails,Gautham MenonBest movies, Gautham Menonbirth detail, Gautham Menondate of birth, Gautham Menon image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.