Friday, May 2, 2014

Giri Babu biography

Giri Babu                                                                                    Giri Babu Wallpaper

Birth date : June 8, 1943

Age : 70 years

Birth palce : Ravinutala, Prakasam district, Andhra Pradesh, India

Birth Name : Seshagiri Rao Yerra

Father's Name : N/A

Mother's Name : N/A

Children/s : N/A

Occupation : Actor
Height : N/A

Wife : N/A

Awards : N/A

Albums : N/A

T.v. Shows : N/A

Famous Films : Devathalara Deevinchandi, Jackie, Hello Brother, Little Soldiers, Ninne Pelladatha, Chillara Mogudu Allari Koduku, Bhairava Dweepam, Nuvve Kavali, Okkadunnadu, Classmates, Evadaithe Nakenti, Evaraina Epudaina, Simha GarjanaNee Sukhame Ne Koruthunna

T.v. Adds : N/A

"Giri Babu" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Giri Babu, Giri Babu Bibliography, Giri Babu life history, Giri Babu films,Giri Babu Details,Giri Babu Best movies, Giri Babu birth detail, Giri Babu date of birth, Giri Babu image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.