Saturday, May 3, 2014

Harikrishna Nandamuri biography

Harikrishna Nandamuri                                                        Harikrishna Nandamuri Wallpaper

Birth date : Sunday, September 2, 1956

Star Sign : Virgo

Age : 57 years

Birth palce : Nimmakuru, Andhra Pradesh, India

Birth Name : Nandamuri Harikrishna

Father's Name : Nandamuri Taraka Rama Rao

Mother's Name : Basavatarakamma

Brother/s :Jayakrishna,Saikrishna, Mohankrishna, Balakrishna, Ramakrishna, Jayasankarkrishna

Sister/s : Lokeswari, Purandeshwari, Bhuvaneswari, Umamaheswari

Children/s : Janaki Ram, nandamuri taraka ramaroa jr, Nandamuri Kalyan Ram, Suhasini

Occupation : Actor, Politician

Height : 5.6 Inches

Wife : Shalini, Lakshmi

Awards : Nandi Award for Best Character Actor

Albums : N/A

T.v. Shows : N/A

Famous Films : Sri Krishnavataram (1967), Tatamma Kala (1974), Dana Veera Soora Karna (1977), Sri Ramulaiah (1998), Lahiri Lahiri Lahirilo (2002), Sivaramaraju (2002), Seetayya (2003), Tiger Harischandra Prasad (2003), Swamy (2004), Sravanamasam (2005)

T.v. Adds : N/A

"Harikrishna Nandamuri" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Harikrishna Nandamuri, Harikrishna Nandamuri Bibliography, Harikrishna Nandamuri life history, Harikrishna Nandamuri films, Harikrishna Nandamuri Details, Harikrishna Nandamuri Best movies, Harikrishna Nandamuri birth detail, Harikrishna Nandamuri date of birth, Harikrishna Nandamuri image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.