Friday, May 9, 2014

Imran Khan biography

Imran Khan                                                                                          Imran Khan Wallpaper

Birth date : Friday, January 13, 1983

Birth palce : Madison, Wisconsin, U.S.

Birth Name : Imran Pal.

Sun Sign : Capricorn

Age : 31 years.

Height : 5 feet 6.5 inches (173 cm or 1.73 m).

Weight : 68 Kilograms (150 lbs)

Father's Name : Anil Pal.

Mother's Name : Nuzhat Khan.

Relatives : Aamir Khan (Uncle), Mansoor Khan (Uncle), Nasir Hussain (Grand-father).

Spouse(s) : Avantika Malik

Children/s :  N/A.

Occupation : Actor.

Albums : N/A

T.v. Shows : N/A

Famous Films : Qayamat Se Qayamat Tak, Jo Jeeta Wohi Sikander, Kidnap, Luck, I Hate Luv Stories, Delhi Belly, Mere Brother Ki Dulhan, Ek Main Aur Ekk Tu, Matru Ki Bijlee Ka Mandola, Once Upon Ay Time In Mumbai Dobaara, Gori Tere Pyaar Mein etc.

T.v. Adds : N/A

Awards : Filmfare Awards, Apsara Film & Television Producer Guild Awards, Sabsey Favourite Kaun Awards, Screen Awards, Stardust Awards, International Indian Film Academy Awards, AXN Action Awards, Cosmopolitan Fun Fearless Awards, Airtel Super Star Awards, Zee Cine Awards, People's Choice Awards India.

"Imran Khan" is a very wonderful personality throughout his film career he played a tremendous role in all fields such as comedian villan hero drama and also in all types of negative and positive roles. He is very honest to his work. Any of his tremendous films when comes in mind all make us happy sad and proud. All his movies makes him a very huge personality. He always did the full disambiguation with all his roles offered to him. He is also very successfull in both his social and his personal life. His name will remains in golden words always in bollywood history.

Recent Tag : Imran Khan Bibliography, Imran Khan life, history, Imran Khan films, Imran Khan Details, Imran Khan Best movies, Imran Khan birth detail, Imran Khan date of birth, Imran Khan image

Disclaimer : All above information provided above is self created by India's Seo. All rights reserved (at) India's SEO.

No comments:

Post a Comment

Please don't spam. Spam comments are not be approved

Note: Only a member of this blog may post a comment.